Kadir Suresi (İnternetsiz)

Kadir Suresi (İnternetsiz)

by Erbaşaran

Android application Kadir Suresi (İnternetsiz) screenshot

Kadir Suresi (İnternetsiz)

You can download and listen to Surah Al-Qadr and get detailed information.
You can listen to Surah al-Qadr and memorize Surah al-Qadr at the same time.
Download Surah al-Qadr works without internet.
You should try our application to download Surah Al-Qadr with audio.
You can also pray with Surah Al-Qadr prayers.Our application also offers the opportunity to share the messages of the Night of Power with pictures.
You can complete your prayers in the night of power.For all functions, we are waiting for you in our Surah Al-Qadr application.

About Kadir Suresi (İnternetsiz)

Package name (App ID)
com.erbasaran.kadirsuresi
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
Erbaşaran

Looking for the Kadir Suresi (İnternetsiz) APK?

The safest way to get Kadir Suresi (İnternetsiz) (com.erbasaran.kadirsuresi) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
🎵

Music Features

Enjoy high-quality music streaming and playback features.

👥

Social Features

Connect and share with friends and the community.

📥

Offline Mode

Use the app without an internet connection. Your data syncs when you're back online.

Screenshots

See Kadir Suresi (İnternetsiz) in Action

Kadir Suresi (İnternetsiz) Screen 1
Kadir Suresi (İnternetsiz) Screen 2
Kadir Suresi (İnternetsiz) Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Kadir Suresi (İnternetsiz) free?

Yes, Kadir Suresi (İnternetsiz) is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Kadir Suresi (İnternetsiz) on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Kadir Suresi (İnternetsiz) by Erbaşaran or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.erbasaran.kadirsuresi?

com.erbasaran.kadirsuresi is the App ID (package name) of Kadir Suresi (İnternetsiz) on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Kadir Suresi (İnternetsiz) safe to download?

Installing Kadir Suresi (İnternetsiz) from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Erbaşaran, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Kadir Suresi (İnternetsiz)

Get Kadir Suresi (İnternetsiz) Today

Kadir Suresi (İnternetsiz) for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.